Allievi (16-17 anni)

I record sottolineati e in grassetto sono anche record regionali

GARA RISULTATO NOME E COGNOME   SOCIETA’ ANNO E LOC.
100 10″88 BRANDALISE Ivan 84 ANA Atl. Feltre 01  Rossano V.
200 21″9 ARNOLDO Ugo 70 US ACLI INA Belluno 88  Belluno
400 49″8 DAL MAGRO Elio 67 Pro Loco Trichiana 84  Belluno
800 1’51″4 DAL MAGRO Elio 67 Pro Loco Trichiana 84  Mestre
1500 3’51″20 PERCO Emilio 94 ANA Atl. Feltre 11  Lille
3000 8’35″6 DAL MAGRO Elio 67 Pro Loco Trichiana 84  Belluno
110 Hs (100cm.) 15″2 MENEGAZ Michele 68 AICS Ponte n. Alpi 85  Marostica
110 Hs (91cm.) 14″23 SOMMACAL Alessio 01 Athletica Club Firex Belluno 18 Rieti
400 Hs 54″31 D’AMBRUOSO Carlo 79 AVA Ricambi Dolomiti 95  Siderno
2000 Siepi 6’05”82 BONAN Marco 00 ANA Atl. Feltre 17 Rieti
ALTO 2,15 MARES Eugenio 60 ANA Atl. Feltre 77  Firenze
ASTA 4,30 FERRIGHETTO Tino 02 La Piave 2000 19  Nova Gorica
LUNGO 7,09 CECCHET Cristopher 00 Athletic Club Firex Belluno 17 Rieti
TRIPLO 13,9 ARNOLDO Ugo 70 US ACLI INA Belluno 88  Belluno
PESO Kg.5 15,25 CAMPANINI Gabriele 75 AVA Ricambi Dolomiti 92  Longarone
PESO Kg.6 11,93 TURRA Rocco 84 ANA Atl. Feltre 00  Abano Terme
DISCO Kg. 1,500 42,11 CANOVA Luca 91 ANA Atl. Feltre 08  Rosà
DISCO Kg. 1,750 40,5 GALLI Giorgio 70 AVA Ricambi Dolomiti 87  Belluno
MARTELLO Kg.5 52,91 MARRONE Sebastiano 96 ANA Atl. Feltre 12  Padova
MARTELLO Kg.6 22,15 FACCINETTO Alex 85 ANA Atl. Feltre 01  Padova
GIAVELLOTTO gr.700 58,65 BAND Luca 01 Athletic Club Firex Belluno 17 Rieti
GIAVELLOTTO g.800 60,46 CAMPANINI Gabriele 75 AVA Ricambi Dolomiti 92  Caprino V.
MARCIA Km.5 25’50″3 VISCA Gianmarco 95 ANA Atl. Feltre 11 Feltre
MARCIA Km.10 52’38″05 VISCA Gianmarco 95 ANA Atl. Feltre 11  Pordenone
OCTATHLON p. 4734 TRICHES Marco 87 Bellunoatletica 04  Bovolone
DECATHLON p. 6631 FERRIGHETTO Tino 02 G.S. La Piave 2000 19 Nova Gorica
4×100 43″57 DALL’AGNOL – MENEGUZ- TURRIN- BRANDALISE   ANA Atl. Feltre 01  Fano
4×400 3’27″89 DALLA SEGA – PERCO – PERENZIN – PARANI   ANA Atl. Feltre 11 Belluno